SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
خانه
محصولات
دربارهی ما
اخبار شرکت
کنترل کیفیت
تماس با ما
درخواست نقل قول
خانه محصولات

Fiber Optic Cable

همه محصولات
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • فیبر چند منظوره، splitter فیبر تک حالت
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • آداپتور کابل فیبر نوری، آداپتور فیبر نوری
  • fiber optical adapter
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • تضعیف فیبر نوری، تنفس نوری متغیر
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • آستین اتصالات فیبر، آستین فیبر نوری
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • مبدل فیبر رسانه، مبدل رسانه فیبر نوری
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • فیبر نوری اتصال دهنده تمیز کننده، کیت تمیز کردن فیبر نوری
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • فیبر نوری odf، پانل پانل فیبر نوری odf
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • طول موج چندگانه
  • wavelength division multiplexing
  • wdm module
  • دستگاه WDM، توزیع طول موج تقسیم شده است
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc duplex connector، fiber optic lc connectors
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • فیبر نوری اتصالات lc، فیبر پچ پانل اتصال lc
  • گواهینامه ها
    کیفیت خوب Optical Fiber Splitter برای فروش
    کیفیت خوب Optical Fiber Splitter برای فروش
    نظرات مشتریان
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر

    Fiber Optic Cable

    (3)
    چین کابل دوجداره فیبر نوری کابل پچ کابل 1000/300 انعطاف پذیری انعطاف پذیری کارخانه

    کابل دوجداره فیبر نوری کابل پچ کابل 1000/300 انعطاف پذیری انعطاف پذیری

    2.8 x 4.8mm Indoor Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Inflaming Retarding Quick Detail: Name:62.5/125 Fiber Optical Patch Cable Material: PVC, LSZH, OFNR, OFNP Flattening strength: 1000/300 Bending radius: 60... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:40:49
    چین کابل نوری فیبر نوری دوبلکس نارنجی، پانل فیبر نوری 62.5 / 125um داخلی کارخانه

    کابل نوری فیبر نوری دوبلکس نارنجی، پانل فیبر نوری 62.5 / 125um داخلی

    Indoor 62.5 / 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Orange Duplex Flat Fiber Optic Cable Quick Detail: Name:62.5/125 Jacket color:Orange Model Number:GJFJVV Description Splayed indoor optical fiber cable used for ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:35:25
    چین کابلی فیبر نوری 62.5 / 125um، کابل کواکسی نازک فیبر نوری دوتایی، عقب انداختن التهاب کارخانه

    کابلی فیبر نوری 62.5 / 125um، کابل کواکسی نازک فیبر نوری دوتایی، عقب انداختن التهاب

    62.5 / 125um Duplex Flat Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Inflaming Retarding Quick Detail: Name:62.5/125 Jacket color:Orange Model Number:GJFJVV Diameter: 2.8*4.8mm Material: PVC, LSZH, OFNR, OFNP Description Splayed ... Read More
    2019-05-07 16:35:03
    Page 1 of 1