SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
خانه
محصولات
دربارهی ما
اخبار شرکت
کنترل کیفیت
تماس با ما
درخواست نقل قول
خانه محصولاتFiber Optic Adapter

SMA Fiber Optic Adapter To Telecommunications , Good Temperature Stabilization

همه محصولات
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • فیبر چند منظوره، splitter فیبر تک حالت
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • آداپتور کابل فیبر نوری، آداپتور فیبر نوری
  • fiber optical adapter
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • تضعیف فیبر نوری، تنفس نوری متغیر
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • آستین اتصالات فیبر، آستین فیبر نوری
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • مبدل فیبر رسانه، مبدل رسانه فیبر نوری
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • فیبر نوری اتصال دهنده تمیز کننده، کیت تمیز کردن فیبر نوری
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • فیبر نوری odf، پانل پانل فیبر نوری odf
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • طول موج چندگانه
  • wavelength division multiplexing
  • wdm module
  • دستگاه WDM، توزیع طول موج تقسیم شده است
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc duplex connector، fiber optic lc connectors
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • فیبر نوری اتصالات lc، فیبر پچ پانل اتصال lc
  • چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر
    گواهینامه ها
    کیفیت خوب Optical Fiber Splitter برای فروش
    کیفیت خوب Optical Fiber Splitter برای فروش
    نظرات مشتریان
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    SMA Fiber Optic Adapter To Telecommunications , Good Temperature Stabilization

    چین SMA Fiber Optic Adapter To Telecommunications , Good Temperature Stabilization تامین کننده
    SMA Fiber Optic Adapter To Telecommunications , Good Temperature Stabilization تامین کننده SMA Fiber Optic Adapter To Telecommunications , Good Temperature Stabilization تامین کننده SMA Fiber Optic Adapter To Telecommunications , Good Temperature Stabilization تامین کننده

    جزئیات محصول:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen(China)
    نام تجاری: DYS/OEM
    گواهی: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: SMA Fiber Optic Adapter

    پرداخت:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
    قیمت: 1-10usd/pcs
    Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
    Delivery Time: 3-5 work days
    Contact Now
    توضیحات محصول جزئیات

     

     

    SMA Fiber Optic Adapter To Telecommunications , Good Temperature Stabilization

     

    Quick Details:

     

     

    Specifications

    DYS FIBER OPTIC's Fiber optic adapter fiber optic adapter pdoduce diversfied types of adapters including FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ,E2000,DIN,D4,MPO,FC-SC,FC-ST,SC-ST,LC-FC,LC-SC etc.Integrative construction of connector,good and low insertion loss and high returnloss can satify the requirements of fast,exact,lastingand stable connection in different environments!

     

    Feature

     

    high size precision;

    Good repeatability;

    Good changeability;

    Good temperature stabilization.

    High wearable.

     

    Application

     

    CATV System

    Telecommunications

    Optical Networks

    Testing / Measurement Instruments

    Fiber To the Home

     

    SMA Fiber Optic Adapter To Telecommunications , Good Temperature Stabilization

     

    SMA Fiber Optic Adapter To Telecommunications , Good Temperature Stabilization

     

     

    Competitive Advantage

     

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

     

    Certificate of qualification

    SMA Fiber Optic Adapter To Telecommunications , Good Temperature Stabilization

     

    Our Team

    SMA Fiber Optic Adapter To Telecommunications , Good Temperature Stabilization

     

     

     

    اطلاعات تماس
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    تماس با شخص: Mr. Roy Huang

    تلفن: +8613590228527

    ارسال درخواست خود را به طور مستقیم به ما (0 / 3000)