SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
خانه
محصولات
دربارهی ما
اخبار شرکت
کنترل کیفیت
تماس با ما
درخواست نقل قول
خانه محصولاتOptical Fiber Media Converter

Singlemode Fiber Optic Media Converter Duplex SC High-speed

چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر
گواهینامه ها
کیفیت خوب Optical Fiber Splitter برای فروش
کیفیت خوب Optical Fiber Splitter برای فروش
نظرات مشتریان
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Vicky Bailey

Good quality! Keep cooperating!

—— Lewis Farmborough

Singlemode Fiber Optic Media Converter Duplex SC High-speed

چین Singlemode Fiber Optic Media Converter Duplex SC High-speed تامین کننده

جزئیات محصول:

Place of Origin: GuangDong China
نام تجاری: DYS/OEM
گواهی: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number: SC

پرداخت:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10
قیمت: US
Packaging Details: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
Delivery Time: in 3 days
Contact Now
توضیحات محصول جزئیات
Model Number:: 10/100BASE Band width: 100M
Humidity:: 5%-95% ROHS:: Yes

Singlemode Fiber Optic Media Converter Duplex SC High-speed

 

 

 

Quick Detail:

 

Model Number: 10/100BASE

 

Band width:100M

 

 

Specifications

Fast Ethernet Media Converter


1. Meet The Long Distrance 
2. High-speed 
3. Certificated By ROHS.FCC.CE 

 

Fast Ethernet Media Converter 
1. Meet The Long Distrance 
2. High-speed 
3. Certificated By ROHS.FCC.CE 

 

 

Structure Features:

 

       Adopt pluggable design, easy installation, support hot-plug

       Adopt wall mount design, easy to maintain

       In the front panel, there is power interface, switch, fiber port, RJ45 port and LED indicator, easy for us to control and monitor

       Adopt module design, single fiber, applicable for rack, easy configure and upgrade

      Mental housing, grey color, ingenious and compact, perfect shielding performance, anti-jamming

       Adapt advanced auto-negotiation technology, no need electric and optics adjustment when installing them.

      Internal/external power supply(optional)

Product Features:

       Support full-duplex and half-duplex flow control and have auto-negotiation function

       Support Vlan data transmission and can be used together with the switches which comply with IEEE802.1Q

        Support LINK LOSS remote warming function

        REMOTE PAUSE guarantees reliable data transmission

       Support of 10Mbps,100Mbps and 1000Mpbs auto negotiation, easy to upgrade

       Fine cooling function guarantees the reliable long time working status.

       Internal power supply AC220V,-48VDC and 5V external power supply(optional)

       Reduce the network building cost by using singe fiber       Extends the network transmitting distance to 100km or more in the single fiber transmission environment

       Adapt sole build in manageable technology to transmit not only IP data but also manageable data.

 

Working Environment:

 

Operating Temperature:0C~50C

 

Storage Temperature:-40C~85C

 

Relative Humidity:5%~95% non-condensing     

                                          

RLINK:Remote electricity interface status indicator    

            

R1000M:Remote electricity interface 100Mbps indicator

 

Interface Configure:

 

1 RJ45 100Base-TX port,1000Base-T port

 

 

Singlemode Fiber Optic Media Converter Duplex SC High-speed

 

Competitive Advantage

DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; And good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

 

 

اطلاعات تماس
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

تماس با شخص: Mr. Roy Huang

تلفن: +8613590228527

ارسال درخواست خود را به طور مستقیم به ما (0 / 3000)