SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
خانه
محصولات
دربارهی ما
اخبار شرکت
کنترل کیفیت
تماس با ما
درخواست نقل قول
خانه محصولاتOptical Fiber Connectors

SC Multimode Duplex Optical Fiber Connectors Beige House For 3.0mm Cable Jacket

همه محصولات
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • فیبر چند منظوره، splitter فیبر تک حالت
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • آداپتور کابل فیبر نوری، آداپتور فیبر نوری
  • fiber optical adapter
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • تضعیف فیبر نوری، تنفس نوری متغیر
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • آستین اتصالات فیبر، آستین فیبر نوری
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • مبدل فیبر رسانه، مبدل رسانه فیبر نوری
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • فیبر نوری اتصال دهنده تمیز کننده، کیت تمیز کردن فیبر نوری
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • فیبر نوری odf، پانل پانل فیبر نوری odf
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • طول موج چندگانه
  • wavelength division multiplexing
  • wdm module
  • دستگاه WDM، توزیع طول موج تقسیم شده است
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc duplex connector، fiber optic lc connectors
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • فیبر نوری اتصالات lc، فیبر پچ پانل اتصال lc
  • چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر
    گواهینامه ها
    کیفیت خوب Optical Fiber Splitter برای فروش
    کیفیت خوب Optical Fiber Splitter برای فروش
    نظرات مشتریان
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    SC Multimode Duplex Optical Fiber Connectors Beige House For 3.0mm Cable Jacket

    چین SC Multimode Duplex Optical Fiber Connectors Beige House For 3.0mm Cable Jacket تامین کننده

    جزئیات محصول:

    محل منبع: شنژن
    نام تجاری: DYS/OEM
    گواهی: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: SC Optical Fiber Connectors

    پرداخت:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
    قیمت: 1-10usd/pcs
    Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
    Delivery Time: 3-5 work days
    Contact Now
    توضیحات محصول جزئیات

    SC Multimode Duplex Optical Fiber Connectors Beige House For 3.0mm Cable Jacket

     

     

     

     

    Quick Details:

     

    Model NO.:SC

     

     

    Type:Singlemode or Multimode

     

    Model Number:Sc

     

    Insertion Loss:<0.2db

     

    Return Loss:>45db

     

    Color:Beige House

     

     

    Product Description

    SC fiber optic connector


    The SC connector is available in both single-mode and multimode versions, and is fully compatible with Telecordia-GR-326-CORE standard. Both single-mode and multimode versions come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC profile and convex spherical end. This allows for fast polishing of the fiber and enables the installer to achieve low optical loss, while ensuring maximum repeatability.

    SC Multimode Duplex 3.0mm Connector Feature


    One-half the size of current industry standards


    Increases panel density provides duplex connection in 50% less space


    Duplex fits RJ-45 footprint


    Available in SM, MM versions with super, Ultra and Angle APC polishing


    User-friendly audible latch to indicate proper mating


    Simplex and duplex version available


    For 3.0mm cable jacket


    Insertion loss: ≤ 0.20dB


    Return loss: ≥ 35dB


    Fiber compatibility: 62.5/125um or 50/125um multiple mode


    Boot size: 3.0mm

     

     

    Competitive Advantage

     

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

     

    Certificate of qualification

    SC Multimode Duplex Optical Fiber Connectors Beige House For 3.0mm Cable Jacket

     

    Our Team

    SC Multimode Duplex Optical Fiber Connectors Beige House For 3.0mm Cable Jacket

    اطلاعات تماس
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    تماس با شخص: Mr. Roy Huang

    تلفن: +8613590228527

    ارسال درخواست خود را به طور مستقیم به ما (0 / 3000)