SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
خانه
محصولات
دربارهی ما
اخبار شرکت
کنترل کیفیت
تماس با ما
درخواست نقل قول
خانه محصولاتFiber Optic Attenuator

SC Fiber Optic Attenuator Simplex Singlemode Metal Housing 1 - 30db

همه محصولات
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • فیبر چند منظوره، splitter فیبر تک حالت
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • آداپتور کابل فیبر نوری، آداپتور فیبر نوری
  • fiber optical adapter
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • تضعیف فیبر نوری، تنفس نوری متغیر
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • آستین اتصالات فیبر، آستین فیبر نوری
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • مبدل فیبر رسانه، مبدل رسانه فیبر نوری
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • فیبر نوری اتصال دهنده تمیز کننده، کیت تمیز کردن فیبر نوری
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • فیبر نوری odf، پانل پانل فیبر نوری odf
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • طول موج چندگانه
  • wavelength division multiplexing
  • wdm module
  • دستگاه WDM، توزیع طول موج تقسیم شده است
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc duplex connector، fiber optic lc connectors
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • فیبر نوری اتصالات lc، فیبر پچ پانل اتصال lc
  • چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر
    گواهینامه ها
    کیفیت خوب Optical Fiber Splitter برای فروش
    کیفیت خوب Optical Fiber Splitter برای فروش
    نظرات مشتریان
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    SC Fiber Optic Attenuator Simplex Singlemode Metal Housing 1 - 30db

    چین SC Fiber Optic Attenuator Simplex Singlemode Metal Housing 1 - 30db تامین کننده

    جزئیات محصول:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen(China)
    نام تجاری: DYS/OEM
    گواهی: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: SC Fiber Optic Attenuators

    پرداخت:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
    قیمت: 1-10usd/pcs
    Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
    Delivery Time: 3-5 work days
    Contact Now
    توضیحات محصول جزئیات

    SC Fiber Optic Attenuator Simplex Singlemode Metal Housing 1 - 30db

     

     

     

    Quick Detail:

     

    Model Number: SC

     

    Model Name: Adapter Type,Plgu Type

     

    Color: Blue, green, metal

     

    Polishing: PC/UPC/APC

     

    Attenuation range: 0-30 dB

     

    Connector: FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, etc

     

     

    Specifications

    1.Stable performance;
    2.Low attenuation error,high return loss;
    3.Bellcore standare
    4,easy to operat

     

    Features

     

    1) High precision.

    2) Good stability.

    3) Small size and bulk.

    4) Easy to operate.

    5) Based on IEC/Telcordia Bell GR-326-Core Tested.

    6) Optional adapter: SM/MM, Simplex/Duplex

    7) 100% Optic test(Insertion loss ≤0.20dB)

     

    Application

     

    1 Fiber optic communication systems.

    2 Fiber optic CATV

    3 Fiber optic test

     

    Specification

     

    Parameter Value Unit
    Operating Wavelength 1310/1550 ± 10 nm
    Tolerance for 1~5 dB Attenuation ± 0.5 dB
    Tolerance for 6~30 dB Attenuation ± 10 %
    Return Loss > 50 dB
    Operating Temperature -40 to +75 C
    Polarization Dependent Loss < 0.1 dB
    Mating Durability >1000 cycle

     

    اطلاعات تماس
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    تماس با شخص: Mr. Roy Huang

    تلفن: +8613590228527

    ارسال درخواست خود را به طور مستقیم به ما (0 / 3000)