OM3 Simplex SC Aqua Color Fiber Optic Adapter With Zirconia Sleeve

جزئیات محصول:
Place of Origin: Shenzhen(China)
نام تجاری: DYS/OEM
گواهی: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number: SC Fiber Optic Adapter
پرداخت:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
قیمت: 1-10usd/pcs
Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
Delivery Time: 3-5 work days
Payment Terms: T/T or L/C,Western Union or Paypal
Supply Ability: 500000PCS / Month

توضیحات محصول

OM3 Simplex SC Aqua Color Fiber Optic Adapter With Zirconia Sleeve

 

 

 

Quick Detail:

 

Model Number: SC

 

Model Name: SC

 

Fiber Type: MM

 

Inserion Loss: <0.3db

 

Sleeve Material: Zirconia

 

Housing Material: Plastic

 

 

 

Specification

DYS FIBER OPTIC's Fiber optic adapter fiber optic adapter pdoduce diversfied types of adaptersincluding FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ,E2000,DIN,D4,MPO,FC-SC,FC-ST,SC-ST,LC-FC,LC-SC etc.Integrative construction of connector,good and low insertion loss and high returnloss can satify the requirements of fast,exact,lastingand stable connection in different environments!

 

Application

 

CATV System

Telecommunications

Optical Networks

Testing / Measurement Instruments

Fiber To the Home

 

Feature

 

high size precision;

Good repeatability;

Good changeability;

Good temperature stabilization.

High wearable.

 

 

Specifications:

 

 

SPECIFICATIONS

Insertion Loss <0.20 dB
Plug and unplug force 200-600(g/f)
Durability plug and unplug 1000times
Operating Temperature -40+85
 
ORDERING OPTIONS
Housing Material Sleeve Material Channel Application
Nickel plated brass Zirconia Simplex SC/PC
  copper duplex SC/APC

 

 

OM3 Simplex SC Aqua Color Fiber Optic Adapter With Zirconia Sleeve

 

OM3 Simplex SC Aqua Color Fiber Optic Adapter With Zirconia Sleeve

 

Competitive Advantage

 

DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

 

Certificate of qualification

OM3 Simplex SC Aqua Color Fiber Optic Adapter With Zirconia Sleeve

 

Our Team

OM3 Simplex SC Aqua Color Fiber Optic Adapter With Zirconia Sleeve