LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310nm / 1550nm For Test and Measurement

جزئیات محصول:
Place of Origin: Shenzhen(China)
نام تجاری: DYS/OEM
گواهی: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number: LC
پرداخت:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
قیمت: 1-10usd/pcs
Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
Delivery Time: 3-5 work days
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Supply Ability: 500000PCS / Month

توضیحات محصول

 

LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310nm / 1550nm For Test and Measurement

 

 

Quick Details:

Attenuation Value 1dB ~ 30dB

Operating Wavelength 1240 ~ 1620nm (Dual 1310/1550nm)

Polarization Dependent Loss ≤0.1dB

Operating Temperature Range -40 to 75

Humidity 95%RH

 

 

Features:

 

Used to attenuate Single mode fiber connectors/connections

 

Inline design accommodates fast and easy installation

 

Ceramic ferrules provide precise alignment

 

Dual Wavelength (1310/1550nm) support offers multi-application flexibility

 

Attenuating material-Ion Doped Fiber

 

 

Applications:

 

Test and measurement

 

FTTX

 

Details:

 

We offers an extensive line of dual wavelength (1310/1550nm) Singlemode fiber optic attenuators. These versatile in-line attenuators are the perfect solution for attenuating Singlemode fiber connectors for both lab and commercial applications. Constructed of the highest quality materials and factory tested, this series offers the widest array of connector styles and polish types.

 

LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310nm / 1550nm For Test and Measurement

 

LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310nm / 1550nm For Test and Measurement

 

Competitive Advantage

 

DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

 

Certificate of qualification

 

LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310nm / 1550nm For Test and Measurement

 

Our Team

LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310nm / 1550nm For Test and Measurement