SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
خانه
محصولات
دربارهی ما
اخبار شرکت
کنترل کیفیت
تماس با ما
درخواست نقل قول
خانه محصولاتOptical Fiber Connectors

LC Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors With Outdoor Cable & 90 Degree Boot

همه محصولات
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • فیبر چند منظوره، splitter فیبر تک حالت
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • آداپتور کابل فیبر نوری، آداپتور فیبر نوری
  • fiber optical adapter
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • تضعیف فیبر نوری، تنفس نوری متغیر
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • آستین اتصالات فیبر، آستین فیبر نوری
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • مبدل فیبر رسانه، مبدل رسانه فیبر نوری
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • فیبر نوری اتصال دهنده تمیز کننده، کیت تمیز کردن فیبر نوری
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • فیبر نوری odf، پانل پانل فیبر نوری odf
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • طول موج چندگانه
  • wavelength division multiplexing
  • wdm module
  • دستگاه WDM، توزیع طول موج تقسیم شده است
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc duplex connector، fiber optic lc connectors
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • فیبر نوری اتصالات lc، فیبر پچ پانل اتصال lc
  • چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر
    گواهینامه ها
    کیفیت خوب Optical Fiber Splitter برای فروش
    کیفیت خوب Optical Fiber Splitter برای فروش
    نظرات مشتریان
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    LC Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors With Outdoor Cable & 90 Degree Boot

    چین LC Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors With Outdoor Cable & 90 Degree Boot تامین کننده
    LC Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors With Outdoor Cable & 90 Degree Boot تامین کننده LC Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors With Outdoor Cable & 90 Degree Boot تامین کننده LC Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors With Outdoor Cable & 90 Degree Boot تامین کننده LC Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors With Outdoor Cable & 90 Degree Boot تامین کننده

    جزئیات محصول:

    محل منبع: شنژن
    نام تجاری: DYS/OEM
    گواهی: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: SC

    پرداخت:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
    قیمت: 1-10usd/pcs
    Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
    Delivery Time: 3-5 work days
    Contact Now
    توضیحات محصول جزئیات

     

    LC Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors With Outdoor Cable & 90 Degree Boot

     

     

    Quick Details

    Model Number: LC

    Model Name: LC

    Fiber Type: MM

    Inserion Loss: <0.3db

    Return Loss: >45db

    Cable Color: Black

    Features

     

    1.Price-Competitive

     

    2.Low Insertion Loss & PDL

     

    3.Factory-terminated and Tested

     

    4.Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber

     

    5.Connector Options: FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/E2000/MT-RJ/MPO/MTP

     

    6.Polishing Options: PC/UPC/APC

     

    7.Feature Connector with Ceramic Ferrules

     

    Applications

     

    1.Access Network

     

    2.Telecom/CATV Systems

     

    3.FTTX

     

     

    Specifications

     

     

     

     

    Optical Characteristics

    Fiber Sort

    Multimode

    G.651

    A1a:50/125

    Graded-index fiber

    A1b:62.5/125

    Singlemode

    G.652(A,B,C,D)

    B1.1:Conventional fiber

    G.653

    B2: Zero dispersion shifted

    G.654

    B1.2 :Cut-off wavelength shifted

    G.655

    B4: Main technical data for positive 
         dispersion shifted single-mode fiber

    LC Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors With Outdoor Cable & 90 Degree Boot

     

    Competitive Advantage

     

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

     

    Certificate of qualification

    LC Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors With Outdoor Cable & 90 Degree Boot

    اطلاعات تماس
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    تماس با شخص: Mr. Roy Huang

    تلفن: +8613590228527

    ارسال درخواست خود را به طور مستقیم به ما (0 / 3000)