SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
خانه
محصولات
دربارهی ما
اخبار شرکت
کنترل کیفیت
تماس با ما
درخواست نقل قول
خانه محصولاتOptical Fiber Media Converter

Internal / External Power Optical Fiber Media Converter , SC Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

همه محصولات
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • فیبر چند منظوره، splitter فیبر تک حالت
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • آداپتور کابل فیبر نوری، آداپتور فیبر نوری
  • fiber optical adapter
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • تضعیف فیبر نوری، تنفس نوری متغیر
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • آستین اتصالات فیبر، آستین فیبر نوری
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • مبدل فیبر رسانه، مبدل رسانه فیبر نوری
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • فیبر نوری اتصال دهنده تمیز کننده، کیت تمیز کردن فیبر نوری
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • فیبر نوری odf، پانل پانل فیبر نوری odf
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • طول موج چندگانه
  • wavelength division multiplexing
  • wdm module
  • دستگاه WDM، توزیع طول موج تقسیم شده است
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc duplex connector، fiber optic lc connectors
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • فیبر نوری اتصالات lc، فیبر پچ پانل اتصال lc
  • چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر
    گواهینامه ها
    کیفیت خوب Optical Fiber Splitter برای فروش
    کیفیت خوب Optical Fiber Splitter برای فروش
    نظرات مشتریان
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    Internal / External Power Optical Fiber Media Converter , SC Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

    چین Internal / External Power Optical Fiber Media Converter , SC Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter تامین کننده

    جزئیات محصول:

    Place of Origin: GuangDong China
    نام تجاری: DYS/OEM
    گواهی: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: SC

    پرداخت:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10
    قیمت: US
    Packaging Details: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
    Delivery Time: in 3 days
    Contact Now
    توضیحات محصول جزئیات
    شماره مدل:: 10/100 / 1000BASE بندر:: SC
    break: 5٪ -95٪ ROHS:: بله

    Internal / External Power Optical Fiber Media Converter , SC Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

     

     

     

     

     

    Quick Detail:

     

    Model Number: 10/100/1000BASE

     

    Port: SC

     

    Power type: Internal/External power

     

     

     

     

     Description

     

    1)10/100/1000M optical media converter supports two types media for network connection such as 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX/ZX. The media converter is designed with a switch controller and buffer memory that connects two types segments to operate smoothly. With internal power unit or external power unit, it provides good stability and reliability.

     

    2)The Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter supports MDI/MDIX auto crossover.

     

    3)The Single-mode Single Fiber Converter is specially designed with an optic Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) model that can transport bi-directional full duplex signal over a single fiber simultaneously. It must be used in couples.

     

    4)The 1(A) models wavelength are option TX(Transmit) 1310nm, RX(Receive) 1550nm.

     

    5)The 2(B) models wavelength are option TX(Transmit) 1550nm, RX(Receive) 1310nm.

     

    Features

     

    1. Stable switch power supply, guarantee the products long time working, convenience for changing power.

    2. 10/100 Mbps self-adapt,full-duplex or half duplex

    3. Support crossover cord and direct cord, self-adapt function

     

    Applications

     

    1.CATV

    2.LAN
    3.Optical Network

     

     

     

     

    Competitive Advantage

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; And good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

     

     

    اطلاعات تماس
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    تماس با شخص: Mr. Roy Huang

    تلفن: +8613590228527

    ارسال درخواست خود را به طور مستقیم به ما (0 / 3000)