SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
خانه
محصولات
دربارهی ما
اخبار شرکت
کنترل کیفیت
تماس با ما
درخواست نقل قول
خانه محصولاتOptical Fiber Splitter

High Reliability 1 * 2 FBT Optical Fiber Splitter 1310 / 1550nm For Local Access Ntwork

چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر
گواهینامه ها
کیفیت خوب Optical Fiber Splitter برای فروش
کیفیت خوب Optical Fiber Splitter برای فروش
نظرات مشتریان
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Vicky Bailey

Good quality! Keep cooperating!

—— Lewis Farmborough

High Reliability 1 * 2 FBT Optical Fiber Splitter 1310 / 1550nm For Local Access Ntwork

چین High Reliability 1 * 2 FBT Optical Fiber Splitter 1310 / 1550nm For Local Access Ntwork تامین کننده

جزئیات محصول:

محل منبع: شنژن
نام تجاری: DYS/OEM
گواهی: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number: FBT Splitter
Mode: Single-mode or Multi-mode
Encapsulation: ABS

پرداخت:

Minimum Order Quantity: 50pcs
Packaging Details: 1pcs in 1 packign or Customized
Contact Now
توضیحات محصول جزئیات

High Reliability 1 * 2 FBT Optical Fiber Splitter 1310 / 1550nm For Local Access Ntwork

 

Quick Details

Brand Name: DYS

Model Number: High Reliability 1 * 2 FBT

Directivity(dB)≥55

Return Loss(dB):UPC:50  APC:60

Operating Temperature(°C):-40~85

Cable Type(mm):0.25, 0.9, 2.0, 3.0

Specifications

Type

Nx2 N=1, 2

Nx4 N=1, 2

Nx8 N=1, 2

Nx16 N=1, 2

Nx32 N=1, 2

Operating wavelength(nm)

1310/1550 or 1490

Operating bandwidth(nm)

±40

Insertion loss(dB)

≤3.6

≤7.6

≤11

≤15

≤18

Typical excess loss(dB)

0.08

0.3

0.45

0.6

0.75

PDL(dB)

≤0.1

≤0.3

≤0.4

≤0.5

≤0.6

Directivity(dB)

≥55

Operating temperature(℃)

-45~+85

Fiber length(meter)

1meter or customized

Cable Type(mm)

0.25, 0.9, 2.0, 3.0

Dimensions((WxHxL)(mm)

85x18x10

100x80x10

141x115x18

 

 

                  The above specification is without connector

 

FBT Fiber Optic Splitter

 

Applications

·Telecom network

·Local access network

·CATV system

·Lan

 

Features

·Low excess loss and low PDL

·High back reflection loss vaule

·Customized packaging and configuration

·High Stability and reliability

Competitive Advantage

 

DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

 

Certificate of qualification

High Reliability 1 * 2 FBT Optical Fiber Splitter 1310 / 1550nm For Local Access Ntwork

اطلاعات تماس
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

تماس با شخص: Mr. Roy Huang

تلفن: +8613590228527

ارسال درخواست خود را به طور مستقیم به ما (0 / 3000)