SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
خانه
محصولات
دربارهی ما
اخبار شرکت
کنترل کیفیت
تماس با ما
درخواست نقل قول
خانه محصولاتOptical Fiber Media Converter

10 / 100M Singlemode Fiber Media SC / FC / ST Converter

همه محصولات
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • فیبر چند منظوره، splitter فیبر تک حالت
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • آداپتور کابل فیبر نوری، آداپتور فیبر نوری
  • fiber optical adapter
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • تضعیف فیبر نوری، تنفس نوری متغیر
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • آستین اتصالات فیبر، آستین فیبر نوری
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • مبدل فیبر رسانه، مبدل رسانه فیبر نوری
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • فیبر نوری اتصال دهنده تمیز کننده، کیت تمیز کردن فیبر نوری
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • فیبر نوری odf، پانل پانل فیبر نوری odf
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • طول موج چندگانه
  • wavelength division multiplexing
  • wdm module
  • دستگاه WDM، توزیع طول موج تقسیم شده است
  • LC Uniboot
  • lc duplex connector، fiber optic lc connectors
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • فیبر نوری اتصالات lc، فیبر پچ پانل اتصال lc
  • چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر
    گواهینامه ها
    کیفیت خوب Optical Fiber Splitter برای فروش
    کیفیت خوب Optical Fiber Splitter برای فروش
    نظرات مشتریان
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    10 / 100M Singlemode Fiber Media SC / FC / ST Converter

    چین 10 / 100M Singlemode Fiber Media SC / FC / ST Converter تامین کننده
    10 / 100M Singlemode Fiber Media SC / FC / ST Converter تامین کننده 10 / 100M Singlemode Fiber Media SC / FC / ST Converter تامین کننده 10 / 100M Singlemode Fiber Media SC / FC / ST Converter تامین کننده 10 / 100M Singlemode Fiber Media SC / FC / ST Converter تامین کننده

    جزئیات محصول:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen(China)
    نام تجاری: DYS/OEM
    گواهی: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: 10/100
    Model: SingleMode-Single Fiber
    Distance: 20-80KM

    پرداخت:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 20pcs
    قیمت: Negotialtion
    Contact Now
    توضیحات محصول جزئیات
    Name: Optical Fiber Media Converter Operating standards: IEEE802.3u
    MAC addresses table: 1K Data buffer: 128K.
    Connector: UTP Connector Full Duplex: IEEE802.3x

     

    10 / 100M Singlemode Fiber Media SC / FC / ST Converter

    Quick Details:

    Brand Name: DYS

    Model Number: Fiber Converter

    band width: 10/100M

    Humidity: 5%-95%

    Power Loss: <55w

    Operating Temperature: 0℃~50℃

    Storage Temperature: -40℃~85℃

     

    Details:

    DYS-WS01/02 series 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M optical fiber interface (FX).  It could extend traditional 10/100M Fast Ethernet to the distance of 90km through single optical fiber link.  It possesses stable performance and good quality by adopting latest IC from USA and Taiwan. It must be used in couples,because the transmitted optical differs from the receive optical in wavelength. 6 Group LED indicated lights could fully monitor the working conditions of Converters. It is easy for users to observe network operation.

     

    Main features

    ◆The transmission of a channel optical signals can be completed by single fiber. It has doubled in quantity of fiber data transmission compared with twin fiber type. 

    ◆Auto negotiation function allows UTP port to auto select 10M or 100M and Full Duplex or Half Duplex

    ◆The UTP port supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover.

    ◆Supporting 1600 bytes packet for management.

    ◆Internal circuit of prevented thunder could greatly reduce damage of converters caused by thunderbolt induction.

    ◆Indicator function of link fault (LFP): When optical fiber is at fault, the converter could stop all the link.

    ◆Converter working mode could be chosen: Store and forward switch mode, Modified cut-through switch mode, or Converter mode.

     

    Technical Specifications

    ◆Operating standards:IEEE802.3u,10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX;

    ◆MAC addresses table: 1K

    ◆Data buffer: 128K.

    ◆Connectors: UTP Connector: RJ-45, 10/100Mbps;  Fiber Connector: SC, 100Mbps

    ◆Cable:

    UTP: Cat. 5 UTP cable (the max distance up to100m)

    Fiber ( Singlemode): 8.3/125, 8.7/125, 9/125, 10/125μm(the max distance up to 90km)

    ◆Flow Control

      Full Duplex: IEEE802.3x

      Half Duplex: back pressure
     

     

    Fiber Optic Information

    Type

    connector

    Max distance

    Wavelength

    TX power

    Sensitivity

    Link Budget

    DYS-WS01/02-20

    SC/FC/ST

    20km

    1310/1550nm

    -14~-6dBm

    -32dBm

    18dBm

    DYS-WS01/02-40

    SC/FC/ST

    40km

    1310/1550nm

    -8/-9~-3dBm

    -35dBm

    27/26dBm

    DYS-WS01/02-60

    SC/FC/ST

    60km

    1310/1550nm

    -5/-7~0dBm

    -37dBm

    32/30dBm

    DYS-WS01/02-80

    SC/FC/ST

    80km

    1310/1550nm

    -3/-5~2dBm

    -37dBm

    34/32dBm

     


    Order Information

    Model

    Product description

    DYS-WS01/02 -xx

    10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Converters must be used and orderd in couples. One set of WS01 must be connected with another set of WS02 for using. WS01 transmitted optical wavelength 1310nm, receive optical wavelength 1550nm; WS02 transmitted optical wavelength 1550nm, receive optical wavelength 1310nm.  The max distance of fiber is up to 20, 40, 60, 80 ,100,120km.  XX is the amount of distance.

    10 / 100M Singlemode Fiber Media SC / FC / ST Converter

     

     

    Competitive Advantage

     

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

     

    Certificate of qualification

    10 / 100M Singlemode Fiber Media SC / FC / ST Converter

    اطلاعات تماس
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    تماس با شخص: Mr. Roy Huang

    تلفن: +8613590228527

    ارسال درخواست خود را به طور مستقیم به ما (0 / 3000)